Make your own free website on Tripod.com

DeTyre Roster and Friends

If you see someone on the list that you think deserves an award go to the midrealm page and nominate them
people only get awards if someone takes the time to nominate them.

House members can get address and phone numbers at this password protected page

Robert de Tyre CW, OQF,OPF,AoA S/SH,PL,SP,DGR Patriarch
Audelinda von Metten AoA   Matriarch
Sgt. Padruig Gordan  AoA, ORC S/SH,PL,SP,DGR,GS,TW,CA,2F,1F MIT Warlord
Genevieve Alyna      
Meave Ferchyavan      
Bronwyn de Saint Jeanne's Way AoA, OPF,Dragon's Teeth S/SH  
Bran vo Lough Derg AoA, OPF S/SH House Quartermaster
Ulfr Imason (aka Smurf)   S/SH  
Astrid      
Morgan De Ville   S/SH  
Richard De Tyre AoA, ORC S/SH,SP,PL,DGR,TW  
Angoume' de Bohun de Tyre AoA    
Moira Catherine Mathews AoA, OPF    
Demetrius AoA Archery Marshall   
Lucia Elena Braganza AoA, OPF    
Sophia of Sternfeld AoA, OPF   Childrens Guild co-guild leader, Sternfeld Dance Mistress
Sebastian von Drachenfels AoA S/SH,TW,GS,SP,PL,DGR, HVY Marshall House Castellan
Tryphina Maria de Sylva CW,OPF,AoA S/SH not current MOAS Rivenstar
Krystoff van der Ghent   S/SH House Heavy Champion
Geoffrey de Leon AoA S/SH Intermediate riding  
Taihir Stensbrüter      
Ian Gorden the Tireless      
Tracey of Sternfeld      
Johanna le Mareschel AoA Intermediate riding  
Alban Richard Marshal   S/SH,PL,SP  
Beverly      
Isungr-Edvardr Herbertson AoAx2 S/SH,PL,SP,DGR,TW,GS,1F,2F MIT  
(Capt) Caywick D'Evereaux AoA S/SH House Pursuivant
Katie      
Thorfinner Sleggja AoA S/SH,TS,SP,PL  
Lambertus der Basteln   S/SH  
Rowena Linsey AoA, OPF S/SH, All light,Marshall of Fence Strickenwood Chirurgen & MOF, House Ladies Champion, Household Infirmarer
Skada der Eiche      
Duncan Pencroft      
Moritz von Noerdlingen AoA S/SH,DGR  
Duhglas Napier   S/SH  
Ursula Benz   S/SH  
Georgi Chukov AoA S/SH,PL,SP,2F  
Raibert Lok De La Hay      
Selene DeTyre AoA    
Peter der Ober   S/SH,PL,SP,DGR MIT Sternfeld Web Minister, House Chamberlin, House Web Minister/Chronicler
Elisenda Pelonegro De Cordoba von Metten AoA   Sternfeld Minister of children, House Draper
Kevona von Metten AoA    
Azrael Morgenstern AoA S/SH,TW,DGR,PL,SP,GS  
Brennon Egan AoA,OPF   kingdom Herald-at-Large
Matthias Rosenstern (Tiny) AoA S/SH,DGR,1F  
Deadrea of Dragon's Isle AoA(Outlands)    
Shoshana Banau of Unicorn Glen AoA    
Cynnedda Damos Cladebus OPF, AoA S/SH Constillation Region. Chirurgeon,Sternfeld Chirurgeon,St Columba Dty Seneshall & Chatelaine,House Infirmarer
Robyn Wilderkyn OPF, ODB, AoAx2 Archery Marshall  Sternfeld Chronicler
Thoraine Gunnsdottir AoA, CW S/SH,TW,SP,DGR,CA,2F  
Ivar AoA,ORC,KSCA,Dragon's Teeth All Heavy,Hvy Marshall  
Malcolm MacLosen AoA   Incipient Shire of St. Columba Seneshall
Nencia Di Bartolo Damiani AoA   Incipient Shire of St. Columba Pursuivant
Renna      
Quinton Saint John AoA, OPF S/SH, PL,SP,DGR,TW  
Louse D'Evereaux      
Rhos Thorgrimeban   S/SH,PL,SP,DGR,GS,1F,2F  
Arenvold von Grunhausen   S/SH,PL,SPR HVY Marshall  
Reynoll of Sternfeld AoA,OPF S/SH  
Vincent von Waldheim       
Friends of the House      
"Bob"      
Helmut von Dornheim   S/SH   
Tatiana de Trevere      
Geoffrey of Wroxeter AoA All light  
Briar      
Andreas Nikolous      
Richard de Grinstead      
Engelika von Metten      
Cecily Fletcher      
Catherine of the Snows AoA,OPF,LOS(Cal),RL(ANST) S/SH All light Sternfeld dty herald, Chirurgeon, & Rapier Champion
John Paul D      
Mara of Avalon AoA   Childrens Guild Teacher
Pressilla the Hun      
Ian MacChatain Court Baron S/SH,TW,SP,DGR  
Last Updated on 4/19/2000
By Peter der Ober
Email: Ober@surf-ici.com
BACK
Home<>History<>Our Lord and Lady<>Biographies
Roster<>Gallery<>Events<>Announcements
Articles<>Fireside Chat<>Links